925 SILVER
Loading...
Get Flat 5%OFF On Diamonds
Rings
14kt Gold Oval 2.42ct Solitaire Ring
4% OFF
14kt Gold Oval 2.42ct Solitaire Ring
Regular price
Rs. 108,946.00
Regular price
Rs. 113,169.00
Sale price
Rs. 108,946.00
Unit price
/
per
Sale
14kt Gold Oval Ring
Sold out
14kt Gold Oval Ring
Regular price
Rs. 117,300.00
Regular price
Rs. 121,992.00
Sale price
Rs. 117,300.00
Unit price
/
per
Sold out
14kt Gold Pear 2.5ct Solitaire Ring
4% OFF
14kt Gold Pear 2.5ct Solitaire Ring
Regular price
Rs. 104,139.00
Regular price
Rs. 108,092.00
Sale price
Rs. 104,139.00
Unit price
/
per
Sale
14kt Gold Polki 1.55ct Ring
2% OFF
14kt Gold Polki 1.55ct Ring
Regular price
Rs. 162,321.00
Regular price
Rs. 165,031.00
Sale price
Rs. 162,321.00
Unit price
/
per
Sale
14kt Gold Polki Hathphool/Ring/Bracelet
1% OFF
14kt Gold Polki Hathphool/Ring/Bracelet
Regular price
Rs. 598,939.00
Regular price
Rs. 606,750.00
Sale price
Rs. 598,939.00
Unit price
/
per
Sale
14kt Gold Polki Pearls Cocktail Ring
2% OFF
14kt Gold Polki Pearls Cocktail Ring
Regular price
Rs. 95,623.00
Regular price
Rs. 97,098.00
Sale price
Rs. 95,623.00
Unit price
/
per
Sale
14kt Gold Princess Cut 3.08ct Ring
4% OFF
14kt Gold Princess Cut 3.08ct Ring
Regular price
Rs. 136,257.00
Regular price
Rs. 141,987.00
Sale price
Rs. 136,257.00
Unit price
/
per
Sale
14kt Gold Round 1.05ct Ring
3% OFF
14kt Gold Round 1.05ct Ring
Regular price
Rs. 83,622.00
Regular price
Rs. 86,321.00
Sale price
Rs. 83,622.00
Unit price
/
per
Sale
14kt Gold Round 1.05ct Solitaire Ring
3% OFF
14kt Gold Round 1.05ct Solitaire Ring
Regular price
Rs. 92,684.00
Regular price
Rs. 95,617.00
Sale price
Rs. 92,684.00
Unit price
/
per
Sale
14kt Gold Round 1.36ct Band Ring
3% OFF
14kt Gold Round 1.36ct Band Ring
Regular price
Rs. 53,036.00
Regular price
Rs. 54,577.00
Sale price
Rs. 53,036.00
Unit price
/
per
Sale
14kt Gold Round 2.45ct Ring
4% OFF
14kt Gold Round 2.45ct Ring
Regular price
Rs. 122,053.00
Regular price
Rs. 126,642.00
Sale price
Rs. 122,053.00
Unit price
/
per
Sale
14kt Gold Round Band Ring
2% OFF
14kt Gold Round Band Ring
Regular price
Rs. 117,823.00
Regular price
Rs. 120,157.00
Sale price
Rs. 117,823.00
Unit price
/
per
Sale
14kt Gold Round Solitaire Ring
4% OFF
14kt Gold Round Solitaire Ring
Regular price
Rs. 154,138.00
Regular price
Rs. 159,865.00
Sale price
Rs. 154,138.00
Unit price
/
per
Sale
14kt Gold Tiffany Round 1.63ct Solitaire Ring
3% OFF
14kt Gold Tiffany Round 1.63ct Solitaire Ring
Regular price
Rs. 77,604.00
Regular price
Rs. 79,819.00
Sale price
Rs. 77,604.00
Unit price
/
per
Sale
1
2
Choosing a selection results in a full page refresh.
Opens in a new window.